Gediflora

Gediflora is a global player when it comes to the breeding and propagation of ball-shaped chrysanthemums. The wide range of exclusive breeds and families is known under the brand name ‘Belgian Mums’.

Open menu
If a variety is sold out you can still place an order for that week if there is an availability in the previous week. We will manually evaluate and confirm your order
You can still place last minute orders for the quantities in orange. Only possible with new POs
DescriptionWk29Wk30Wk31Wk32Wk33Wk34
DescriptionWk29Wk30Wk31Wk32Wk33Wk34
Adiva purple (UC)78600826008260082600
Aduro orange (UC)22800228002280022800
Aduro pink (UC)22600226002260022600
Aduro purple (UC)22700227002270022700
Akilon gold (UC)26900283002930029300
Akilon pink (UC)13200132001320013200
Allegra yellow (UC)64800648006480064800
Aluga White (UC)25900261002610026100
Aluga Yellow (UC)22100221002210022100
Amadora red (UC)53100580005800058000
Amiko bronze (UC)67000673006730067300
Amiko Violet (UC)68500688006830068800
Amiko white (UC)27000273002730027300
Amiko Yellow (UC)64500649006490064900
Antica bronze (UC)24600246002460024600
Aramis White (UC)7700800080008000
Arluno orange (UC)48000450004800048000
Arluno pink (UC)26500265002650026500
Arluno purple (UC)39600401004160041600
Arluno vanilla (UC)21800193002180021800
Arluno yellow (UC)81500805008350083500
Atlantico Yellow (UC)11800118001180011800
Camina red (UC)106700111500119400119400
Cento (UC)13200132001320013200
Cesaro (UC)64400644006440064400
Como red (UC)39300378003930039300
Conaco Gold (UC)37400374003740037400
Conaco Orange (UC)86500850008650086500
Conaco Yellow (UC)112500106100112500112500
Conella Orange (UC)96800102800106700106700
Conella Yellow (UC)145400155800159600159600
Contiki Red (UC)14200146001460014600
Coparo (UC)16400164001640016400
Dark veria (UC)20600219002190021900
Destino Orange (UC)17600176001760017600
Destino Pink (UC)10300103001030010300
Espero white (UC)28200282002820028200
Espero yellow (UC)33600336003360033600
Fiora pink (UC)10800108001080010800
Fonti orange (UC)29600296002960029600
Fonti pink (UC)32800328003280032800
Fonti red (UC)20600206002060020600
Fonti white (UC)18600186001860018600
Fonti yellow (UC)50800508005080050800
Galatino (UC)26400264002640026400
Granata red (UC)68900919007690088900
Izola Orange (UC)23000230002300023000
Jasoda Orange (UC)96100124500145500103300
Jasoda pink (UC)35800358003580015700
Jasoda purple (UC)8330011210012930096600
Jasoda Red (UC)8620011000013070083900
Jasoda White (UC)52100467005470029700
Jasoda Yellow (UC)144000147200195400150700
Lano purple (UC)32300323003230032300
Latina pink (UC)18400184001840018400
Lava red (UC)83600836008360083600
Lesconil White (UC)21900219002190021900
Livia Pink (UC)12800119001280012800
Mabel white (UC)16500240002400024000
Magnus violet (UC)43500650005540057400
Malmo yellow (UC)39500430004510035000
Margo white (UC)16700180001850018500
Matador yellow (UC)24800248002480024800
Mefisto Purple (UC)21800227002270022700
Mika orange (UC)97200972009720097200
Milano Orange (UC)16700167001670016700
Milano Pink (UC)15600169001690016900
Milano White (UC)13300137001370013700
Milano yellow (UC)27400285002850028500
Miora orange (UC)26600273002910029100
Mouria Yellow (UC)20100254002540025400
Nerola orange (UC)38700387003870038700
Padre cerise (UC)41800367004090039300
Padre (UC)107800108500108900100200
Padre Orange (UC)136100132600136400119500
Padre White (UC)77100726007710077100
Padre Yellow (UC)153000165700173000173000
Pavia red (UC)33800316003470034700
Peroni orange (UC)17000170001700017000
Pobo lavender (UC)59500595005950059500
Pobo Red (UC)62100621006210062100
Pomona violet (UC)55100551005510055100
Prima White (UC)49300493004930049300
Rhinos Orange (UC)85800858008580077400
Savona (UC)69500695006950069500
Sinelli yellow (UC)27300343002980036800
Staviski Orange (UC)222900225300225300202800
Staviski Pink (UC)147000147700148100126600
Staviski Red (UC)151600153100153100125900
Staviski White (UC)94800963009630074500
Staviski Yellow (UC)264300269900270300203900
Thera red (UC)11800149001490014900
Tuscany (UC)16000160001600016000
Urano orange (UC)23600242002420024200
Urano red (UC)22900243002430024300
Urano yellow (UC)28600319003190031900
Vega red (UC)49000531005310042100
Venos yellow (UC)33300333003330034200
Veritas Orange (UC)45100491004910049100
Veritas Yellow (UC)64700692007040070400
Vigorelli orange (UC)1300099002050015500
Vigorelli red (UC)6200600122007200
Vigorelli violet (UC)10000152006900
Zaza Purple (UC)33400334003340033400