Open menu
Close menu
Export this table to Excel
MATNR DESC Wk10Wk11Wk12Wk13Wk14Wk15Wk16Wk17Wk18Wk19Wk20Wk21Wk22Wk23Wk24Wk25Wk26Wk27Wk28Wk29Wk30Wk31Wk32Wk33Wk34
UC ADIVPUAdiva Purple (UC)5795651156
UC AKILGOAkilon gold (UC)2048820838
UC AKILPIAkilon Pink (UC)1312012520
UC ALLEYEAllegra yellow (UC)4011636866
UC ALUGWHAluga White (UC)2082623626
UC ALUGYEAluga Yellow (UC)2000021750
UC AMADREAmadora Red (UC)5426864768
UC AMIKBRAmiko Bronze (UC)5367254872
UC AMIKVIAmiko Violet (UC)2815831208
UC AMIKWHAmiko white (UC)1375213752
UC AMIKYEAmiko Yellow (UC)4213248132
UC ANTIBRAntica Bronze (UC)2842828428
UC ARAMWHAramis White (UC)1024010440
UC ATLAYEAtlantico Yellow (UC)978011380
UC CAMIRECamina red (UC)113712116312
UC CENTORCento (UC)1797617976
UC CESAYECesaro (UC)6096864168
UC COLIREColina Red (UC)97509900
UC CONAGOConaco Gold (UC)4123642836
UC CONAORConaco Orange (UC)97120101120
UC CONAYEConaco Yellow (UC)140900138800
UC CONEORConella Orange (UC)8098680736
UC CONEYEConella Yellow (UC)115200115200
UC CONTREContiki Red (UC)2112022620
UC COPAPUCoparo (UC)3580135926
UC DARKVEDark Veria (UC)2094420944
UC DESTORDestino Orange (UC)2054723047
UC DESTPIDestino Pink (UC)1825218352
UC ESPEWHEspero white (UC)2315223152
UC ESPEYEEspero Yellow (UC)3923239232
UC FIORPIFiora pink (UC)13312
UC GALAPUGalatino (UC)3038030880
UC GIROORGirona Orange (UC)2695231552
UC GIROPIGirona (UC)2233623536
UC GRANREGranata Red (UC)6968274282
UC ILVIORIlvico Orange (UC)2392223122
UC IZOLORIzola Orange (UC)2926429664
UC JASOORJasoda Orange (UC)114105122480
UC JASOPUJasoda Purple (UC)114105122480
UC JASOREJasoda Red (UC)120436128436
UC JASOWHJasoda White (UC)5038856388
UC JASOYEJasoda Yellow (UC)172224195024
UC LATIPILatina Pink (UC)1810019500
UC LAVARELava Red (UC)131600133600
UC LESCWHLesconil White (UC)2536024960
UC MABEWHMabel White (UC)1773617736
UC MAGNVIMagnus Violet (UC)5079252092
UC MALMYEMalmo Yellow (UC)2627027470
UC MARGWHMargo White (UC)86028602
UC MATAYEMatador yellow (UC)2595227952
UC MEFIPUMefisto Purple (UC)1754817548
UC MIKAORMika Orange (UC)7264472944
UC MILAORMilano Orange (UC)1512415424
UC MILAPIMilano Pink (UC)1641617541
UC MILAWHMilano White1764318443
UC MILAYEMilano Yellow (UC)2804828048
UC MIORORMiora orange (UC)3294834548
UC MOLFPIMolfetta (UC)1610816608
UC MORAPIMorato (UC)2402424424
UC MOURYEMouria Yellow (UC)2167423624
UC NEROORNerola Orange (UC)4398845988
UC PADRCEPadre Cerise (UC)6150465504
UC PADRLIPadre (UC)7980481304
UC PADRORPadre Orange (UC)150784150784
UC PADRWHPadre White (UC)7447083720
UC PADRYEPadre Yellow (UC)269272269272
UC PAVIREPavia Red (UC)5400454304
UC PIZAREPizarra Red (UC)1476815168
UC POBOLAPobo Lavender (UC)5753654936
UC POBOREPobo Red (UC)4996854768
UC POMOVIPomona Violet (UC)5013650136
UC PRIMWHPrima White (UC)6027260272
UC REMOLIRemos Lilac (UC)1615416754
UC RHINORRhinos Orange (UC)6707267072
UC ROSAWHRosalba White (UC)2331823568
UC SAVORESavona (UC)101040101040
UC SINEYESinelli Yellow (UC)4100452904
UC SONOCOSonoma Coral (UC)1166811668
UC STAVORStaviski Orange (UC)211502213952
UC STAVPIStaviski Pink (UC)197784202784
UC STAVREStaviski Red (UC)139250168300
UC STAVWHStaviski White (UC)106336106736
UC STAVYEStaviski Yellow (UC)345412357012
UC THERREThera Red (UC)1682416824
UC TUSCPITuscany (UC)1900819008
UC URANORUrano Orange (UC)2286422864
UC URANREUrano Red (UC)3046430464
UC URANYEUrano Yellow (UC)3046430464
UC VEGAREVega Red (UC)5720657206
UC VENEYEVenos yellow (UC)
UC VERIORVeritas Orange (UC)4600446004
UC VERIYEVeritas Yellow (UC)6198861988
UC VIGOORVigorelli orange (UC)98409840
UC VIGOREVigorelli red (UC)
UC VIGOVIVigorelli violet (UC)51405140
 
created by Brand Senses
NAK tuinbouw MPS label